Under 18, la Virtus batte Trento, San Marino è l’ultima qualificata

UNDER 18/D 16° Giornata

BLU OROBICA – PORTAMB NBB BRESCIA 87 – 66

ANTENORE ENERGIA V. B. PADOVA – VIS 2008 84 – 74

(25-25; 42-47; 62-59)

Ferrara: Branchini 5, Bonanni 6, Antoci 5, Balducci 10, Natali 24, Mica, Tomcic 15, Caloia 7, Husam, Guidi, Ticic, Tedeschi 2. All. Franchella.

MILANOTRE BASKET BASIGLIO – PALL. BERNAREGGIO 99 33 – 62

GUERINO VANOLI BASKET – RIMADESIO PALL. AURORA DESIO 76 – 81

ABC CANTU – BASKET BRESCIA LEONESSA 80 – 61

SCALIGERA B. VERONA TEZENIS – PETRARCA BASKET 60 – 52

GRISSIN BON – ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA 98 – 72

(30-20; 47-33; 71-57)

Reggiana: Soviero 10, Giannini 12, Diouf 6, Maddaloni 7, Bertolini 8, Pellicciari 12, Besozzi 5, Sow 5, Zampogna 7, Cipolla 2, Dellosto 16. All. Menozzi.

Milano: Milesi 8, Ferraris 10, De Capitani 2, Di Caro, Lazzari 2, Barbieri 7, Gravaghi 10, Tosi 1, Sgura 2, Meani 2, Giorgetti 6, Kebe 22. All. Zaccardini.

CLASSIFICA

Abc Cantù 30; Reggiana 28; Bernareggio’99 24; Vis 2008 Ferrara, Leonessa Brescia, Scaligera Verona 20; Virtus Padova 18; Petrarca Padova 16; Vanoli Cremona 14; Blu Orobica Bergamo 12; Aurora Desio 10; Milanotre Basiglio 6; NBB Brescia 4; Olimpia Milano 2.

UNDER 18/EBANO 14° Giornata

DOLOMITI ENERGIA TN – B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 71 – 49

STUDIO MONTEVECCHI – UNIPOL BANCA BOLOGNA 62 – 78

(15-17; 35-37; 49-60)

Imola: Poloni, Fazzi, Spinosa 2, Calabrese 13, Poli 2, Ravaglia 15, Ricci Lucchi 6, Lullo 2, Wiltshire 4, Alberti 16, Franzoni 2. All. Santi.

Virtus Bologna: Deri 14, Nicoli 23, Frascari 3, Venturoli, Cavallari 4, Solaroli 1, Nobili, Guastamacchia 5, Orsi, Camara 6, Peterson 16, Battilani 6. All. Vecchi.

PALL. TITANO – BK. S.POL.COMPAGNIA 82 – 64

(22-11; 42-35; 56-42)

San Marino: Giovannini, D. Buo 13, Pierucci 11, Palmieri 14, Mazza, Fiorani 4, Campajola, Semprini 8, Bollini, A. Buo 2, Felici 20, Botteghi 10. All. Padovano.

RECUPERO

VIRTUS BOLOGNA – AQUILA TRENTO 61 – 47

(14-10; 31-19; 47-33)

Virtus: Deri 8, Nicoli 9, Venturoli 6, Cavallari 5, Solaroli, Nobili, Guastamacchia 4, Camara 20, Peterson 8, Battilani, Frascari, Orsi 1. All. Vecchi.

Trento: Covi 5, Jovanovic 6, Gecele 2, Voltolini 9, Bernardino, Kitsing 15, Tani 3, Baldessarri, Doneda 7, Ladurner. All. Marchini.

CLASSIFICA

Fortitudo 103 Bologna 20; Trento, Virtus Bologna 18; Titano San Marino, BSL San Lazzaro 10; International Imola 8; Compagnia dell’Albero Ravenna 0.

UNDER 16 12° Giornata

ENERGY OVER 30 PALL. 2.015 – FORTITUDO103 ACADEMY 68 – 57

Forlì: Zambianchi 21, Maltoni, Mistral 4, Creta 16, Gardini, Sampieri 2, Baroncini 2, Serra 2, Scarpellini 8, Monticelli 2, Dini 11. All. Barbara.

Fortitudo Academy: Biasco 4, Micheletto 11, Lombardo 8, Righi 7, Brolis 9, Sciarabba, Mengozzi 6, Errani, Antonaci, Basso 3, Niang 9. All. Comuzzo.

UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS – VIS 2008 100 – 71

(22-17: 43-37; 79-51)

Virtus Bologna: Tabellini, Minelli, Nicoli, Terzi 10, Ruffini 13, Barbieri 8, Ferdeghini 12, Salsini 24, Furin 5, Espa 8, Grotti 14, Scagliarini 6. All. Vecchi.

Ferrara: Mica 10, Simonetti 1, Cristofori, Dal Pozzo 2, Lesdi 11, Galliera Ricci 4, Husam 17, Ticic 18, Gibertini, Baraldo 8. All. Giuliani.

ASSIGECO – BSL 54 – 73

(13-17; 27-42; 41-58)

Piacenza: Ivanov 8, Cicognini 9, Fumi 2, Enobo 4, Fortino, Andreoli, Mazzoli, Fellegara, Pizzetti 8, Rigoni 19, De Palo, Scaglia 4. All. Soffiantini.

San Lazzaro: Micheli 9, Negroni L. 14, Dalla Valle 6, Lionetti 8, Tamborino 8, Arnone 2, Tepedino 11, Gianfagna 4, Negroni T. 3, Baldi 1, Neri 7. All. Comastri.

BASKET SANTARCANGELO – GRISSIN BON PALL. REGGIANA 76 – 73

(19-22; 45-39; 67-61)

Santarcangelo: Ricci 2, Carletti ne, Mulazzani 3, Scarponi 26, Vettori 14, Angelini 2, Nuvoli 3, Mancini 4, Pasquarella ne, Rossi 22, Magnani. All. Bernardi.

Reggiana: Paterlini 10, Pellacani 7, Pelagatti 2, Gabrielli 2, Manfredotti, Soliani 14, Zerbini 10, Grisendi 4, Taddei 7, Moscardini 8, Gandellini, Codeluppi 7. All. Bertozzi,

ACADEMY BK FIDENZA 2014 – POL. PONTEVECCHIO 69 – 80

CLASSIFICA

Pall. 2.015 FO*, BSL San Lazzaro* 20; Virtus BO****, Santarcangelo*, Pontevecchio BO 14; Vis 2008 FE*, Reggiana* 8; Fortitudo103 Academy BO* 6; Academy Fidenza* 4; Piacenza BC* 0.

UNDER 15 12° Giornata

CONAD CRABS 1947 – FORTITUDO103 ACADEMY 37 – 72

VIS 2008 – UNIPOL BANCA 57 – 89

(17-20, 28-43, 43-66)

Ferrara: Bonfà, Ebeling 5, Tripodo, Zanirato 8, Bondesani, Fabbri 10, Cavicchi 6, Costa, Frigatti 10, Farinella, Mezzapelle 2, Simonetti 16. All. Cigarini.

Virtus Bologna: Cardin 14, Cassanelli 9, Malaguti 13, Collina 5, Resca Cacciari 7, Cattani 21, Franzoni 4, Barbato 4, Bianchini 3, Terzi 9. All. Consolini.

B.S.L. – JUNIOR BASKET 71 – 60

(21-13; 38-32; 58-38)

San Lazzaro: Landi J. 2, Tamborino 13, Scheda 12, Parenti 6, Landi M. 2, Scapinelli, Sibani 8, Torreggiani 5, Boschi 10, Cisbani 3, Glinos 8, Comastri, All. Sanguettoli.

Ravenna: Del Duca 2, Baffoni, Montanari 2, Baldini 7, Casadei 2, Laghi 15, Galzote 4, Fogli 6, Pattuelli, Minori, Giovannelli 22. All. Massari.

GRISSIN BON PALL. REGGIANA – BASKET SANTARCANGELO 71 – 81

(13-18; 30-36; 51-62)

Reggiana: Vecchi 4, Catellani 3, Pellacani 22, Parmiggiani 19, Fontanili 5, Gatti 6, Ferrari 2, Setti 10, Giberti, Tassoni, Pavarini. All. Mastellari.

Santarcangelo: Buo 22, Ricci 13, Polverelli, Mulazzani 16, Karpuzi 8, Ricciotti, Greco 4, Re 2, Piacente 11, Lodovichetti, Antolini 5, Vittori. All. Di Nallo.

POL. PONTEVECCHIO – ACADEMY BK FIDENZA 2014 49 – 56

CLASSIFICA

Bsl San Lazzaro 24; Virtus BO 22; Fortitudo103 Academy BO 18; Academy Fidenza* 12; Crabs 1947 RN*, Santarcangelo 10; Pontevecchio BO 8; Vis 2008 FE 6;  Reggiana, Junior RA 4.