C Silver, i roster provvisori al 14 agosto 2019

C SILVER

ROSTER PROVVISORI

ARGENTA CESTISTICA
Play: Magnani, Alberti A., Bonora (U)
Guardie: Alberti D., Malagolini, FEDERICI (U)
Ali: Quaiotto, Montaguti, Nicoletti (U)
Pivot: MARTINI, Di Tizio
Allenatore: Michele Bacchilega (c)
BELLARIA BASKET
Play: Mazzotti
Guardie: SIRENA
Ali: Gori (U)
Pivot: Foiera
Allenatore: Andrea Maghelli (n)
BOLOGNA ATLETICO
Play: Artese, PAOLUCCI
Guardia: Veronesi Gr., Tubertini (U), De Simone, Martelli
Ala: Campanella E., SERRA (U), Tognazzi (U)
Pivot: Veronesi G.I., CUPPI (U), Pedroni
Allenatore: Christian Guidetti (n)
BOLOGNA S.G. FORTITUDO
Play: BRANZAGLIA (U), BALDUCCI (U), NESTOLA (U), DAVID (U)
Guardie: Tosini (U), Chiarini, Ponteduro (U)
Ali/Pivot: LALANNE, BUSCAROLI (U), Zinelli (U), Pederzoli, Nanni, Ranieri (U), ANTOLA (U), VICINI (U)
Allenatore: Andrea Mondini (n)
CASALECCHIO CVD
Play: Penna, FERRARO, CORRADINI (U)
Guardie: Dawson, PARATORE (U)
Ali: Lelli, Baccilieri (U), CAVALLARI (U), Fuzzi
Pivot: BERTUZZI (U), Taddei
Allenatore: Federico Gatti (c)
CASTELFRANCO BASKET
Play: Pizzirani (U), Marzo, GOVONI (U)
Guardie: Tedeschi, Zucchini, Torricelli F. (U), Cuzzani (U)
Ali: Ayiku, Torricelli R. (U), Del Papa, Prampolini
Pivot: Vannini, YOUBI (U)
Allenatore: Andrea Landini (c)
CASTELNOVO SOTTO REBASKET
Play: PUTTI, BONIFAZI
Guardie: CANTAGALLI, BARAZZONI (U), Vezzali (U)
Ali: Castagnaro, AZZALI (U), Defant, Foroni (U)
Pivot: PEZZI, ZECCHETTI, BELLOCCHI (U)
Allenatore: Fernando Casoli (c)
CASTENASO PALLACANESTRO
Play: TINTI, SERACCHIOLI
Guardie: Ballini, CESARIO (U)
Ali: Ballardini
Pivot: Capobianco, BIGUZZI
Allenatore: Andrea Castelli (c)
CORREGGIO PALLACANESTRO
Play: Messori (U), Ligabue (U)
Guardie: Ricco Fe., FRILLI, LAVACCHIELLI
Ali: Conte, Guardasoni L. (U), Ricco Fr. (U), Guardasoni M., VIVARELLI (U), Branchini (U)
Pivot: Morgotti
Allenatore: Stefano Notari (c)
FIDENZA FULGOR 2014
Play: MASSARI, Parmigiani
Guardie: Di Noia, Iacomino, Gaudenzi (U)
Ali: Garofalo, Maggi, Montanari (U)
Pivot: PEREGO, BROGIO
Allenatore: Davide Cavalieri (c)
GRANAROLO BASKET
Play: Bernardinello, Pani (U)
Guardie: Paoloni Lu., NEVIANI, MELUZZI
Ali: Salicini, Nanni (U), Brotza
Pivot: Bianchi, PAOLONI LO.
Allenatore: Matteo Millina (n)
NOVELLARA PALLACANESTRO
Play: Carpi, Ferrari N. (U)
Guardie: Aguzzoli (U), DODDI, Folloni, Grisendi (U), Rinaldi
Ali: Accorsi (U), Bagni, FERRARI T.
Pivot: Ciavolella, Franzoni
Allenatore: Guido Boni (c)
SAN GIOVANNI VIS PERSICETO
Play: Coslovi, BAIETTI (U)
Guardie: Vaccari (U), Rusticelli, PEDRETTI (U)
Ali: Papotti (U), ZANI, MAZZA, BARONE (U)
Pivot: Mancin, Guidi (U)
Allenatore: Marco Berselli (c)
SAN LAZZARO BSL
Play: VERARDI, SALVARDI (U)
Guardie: Fabbri, BETTI A., Tepedino (U)
Ali: Governatori, TUGNOLI, Naldi (U), MAREGA
Pivot: Cempini, TORRIGLIA, Betti M. (U)
Allenatore: Matteo Baiocchi (n)
SANTARCANGIOLESE BASKET
Play: NERVEGNA, Adduocchio (U)
Guardie: Fornaciari, Raffaelli
Ali: Zannoni, Fusco
Pivot: DINI, SIRRI (U)
Allenatore: Cristian Evangelisti (c)
ZOLA PREDOSA FRANCESCO FRANCIA
Play: Perrotta, Degregori, Bavieri (U)
Guardie: RIGHI, Bosi, TUBERTINI
Ali: Masina, Bonaiuti, Almeoni, Bianchini (U)
Pivot: Zappoli, RAMINI
Allenatore: Daniele Cavicchi (n)